Who we are

Giraflor Circle Dances

It all began in 2004, when Adriana Bisconsin had her first contact with the Circle Dances and started her work by promoting Circle Dances workshops and projects.

Adriana’s conviction and love for the Circle Dances made her dive deep to make her dream come true. Her dedication was exclusive to the Circle Dances.

To promote her work, in 2004 Adriana had her first website made, which has preceded this website.

In 2005, Adriana started a project approved by Paraná State Education Secretariat in Paraná Student Net Art Festival called Circle Dances: World without Frontiers. This initiative took the Circle Dance workshops to Paraná State Teachers and it was very significant for the inclusion of the Circle Dances as a subject in the State Teachers’ curriculum directives.

Meanwhile, Adriana was invited to be the first Circle Dance Teacher at Centro Estadual de Capacitação em Artes Guido Viaro, a center of reference in Arts in Paraná State, acting as a pioneer and leaving the legacy of the Circle Dances.

In Curitiba in 2005, Adriana met Eliane Mizumoto as her student, when she promoted her first Circle Dance Workshop.
Then, in 2006, Adriana invited Eliane to be the co-founder of Giraflor Danças Circulares. In that same year, Giraflor became a Circle Dance company.

Between 2006 and 2014, Giraflor organized and offered more than 140 Circle Dance workshops, reaching a significant number of dancers. In 2014 and 2015, Eliane decided to make a life change, moving to São Paulo and following a new way in her life.

Giraflor Danças Circulares organizes intensive and extensive Circle Dance Training and Enhancement Workshops, Cirandinha – Children’s Circle Dances, School and Teacher Training Workshops, artistic and choreographic planning, direction and execution of didactic material and events in the Circle Dance universe.

Giraflor’s Values

Love and Passion are feelings that unite and push us to always perform better.

Dancers are our priority because they potentialize and execute the actions.

Innovation and Creation in the Circular World.

Quality perceived by the Dancers is always present in all works performed.

Gratitude and Friendship are words from the soul, which always echo in the hearts that meet each other.

And so, we think,
And so, we Dance,
And so, we dream,
And so, we make it happen.

adriana_bisconsin
Adriana Bisconsin

Co-founder of Giraflor Circle Dances since its creation in 2006.
Music Therapist and Music Researcher applied to the Circle Dances. Circle Dance Teacher and Choreographer since 2004. Circle Dance Training Certification: Friedel Kloke-Eibl: Meditation Des Tanzes. Master Practitioner in Neurolinguistic Programming. Teacher of Circle Dance workshops in several Brazilian states. Teacher at Centro Estadual de Capacitação em Artes Guido Viaro, a reference center in Arts in Paraná State, where Adriana was a pioneer and left the legacy of the Circle Dances. Acts with the Circle Dances in the areas of Health, Education, Didactics and Circular Creations.

Info: giraflor@dancascirculares.org

Adriana Bisconsin +55 41 98841 6190 – Curitiba PR
Giraflor Circle Dances- since 2006

Click to see list of certified students during the intensive weeks of the Circular Dance Training Course - since 2006.

Abimara Goulart Silva – Santo André/SP

Adelaide Maria de Oliveira – Joaquim Távora/PR

Adriana Alves Davanzo – São Paulo/SP

Adriana dos Santos Antunes – Imbituba/SC

Adriana Edviges de Araújo Corte – Caxias do Sul/RS

Adriana Maria de Castro Lima Tribst – Belo Horizonte/BH

Adriana Pissetti – Garopaba/SC

Adriana Toledo Siewert – Blumenau/ SC

Adriana Telöken – Santa Helena/SC

Adriane Fachin Daron – Cascavel/PR

Adriane Silvia Cela Cavalli – Chapecó/SC

Adriano Charles Cruz – Natal/RN

Ailton Fernandez de Menezes – Florianópolis/SC

Albanete Fernandes Suassuna – Brasília/DF

Albertina Lazarini – Gaspar/SC

Alcione Cássia dos Santos Ramos – Belo Horizonte/BH

Alessandra de Souza Lopes Rezende – Itajuba/MG

Alessandra de Morais – Marília/SP

Alessandra Pereira Lemos – Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Alexandra Regina Zanatta Belan – Porto Alegre/RS

Aline Monteiro da Silva – Curitiba/PR

Amanda Hammes – Joinville/SC

Amelia  Tie Kurokawa Higa – Sao Paulo/SP

Ana Almazen – Mogi das Cruzes/SP

Ana Cardoso Almeida – Salvador/BA

Ana Carolina Garcia Portela – Curitiba/PR

Ana Carolina Tavares de Mello – Maringá/PR

Ana Cristina Mateus Moraes – Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Ana Cristina Sanchotene Pinto – Brasília/DF

Ana Cristina Façanha Albuquerque – Brasília/DF

Ana Junqueira Velani – São José do Rio Preto/SP

Ana Maria da Silva – Assis/SP

Ana Maria Silveira de Vasconcelos – Porto Alegre/RS

Ana Nery Borges – Curitiba /PR

Ana Paula Ferrão Pupo Batista – Taubaté/SP

Ana Paula Yamasaki – Curitiba/PR

Ana Queila Macedo da Silva Zanardo – Adamantina/SP

Ana Silvia Frutuoso Costa – Botucatu/SP

Andréa Becker Delwing – Canoinhas/SC

Andréa Bogéa Vaz dos Santos – Brasília/DF

Andréa Zanetti Largura – São Caetano do Sul/SP

Andreia Rodrigues de Andrade – Curitiba PR

Andréia Soares Marques – Porto Alegre/ RS

Andressa Evangelista da Silva – Curitiba/PR

Andressa C. B. M. Rosa – Curitiba/PR

Angela Borges de Souza Teixeira – Porto Alegre/RS

Angela Helena Philippini – Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Angela Kern Visnievski – Balneário Camboriu/ SC

Angela Maria do Nascimento – Sao Paulo/SP

Antonella Grossi M. Barreto – Goiânia/GO

Aparecida Camargo – Curitiba/PR

Aquiléia Helena de Morais – Londrina/PR

Arlena Sarmento de Freitas – Santarém/PA

Áurea Maria da Silva – Curitiba/PR

Beatriz Collados Sariego – Curitiba PR

Beatriz Ribeiro Santos – São Tomé das Letras/MG

Belisa Rathunde – Curitiba/PR

Belony da Silva Boelter – Curitiba/PR

Benilda Dourado Marques Salani – Sinop MT

Bernadete Gonçalves Alves – Bauru/SP

Bianca Guimarães Martins – Foz do Iguaçu/PR

Bráulia Maria Reinert – Blumenau/SC

Bruna Bardini – Curitiba/PR

Bruna de Bernardo Foltran – Canoinhas/SC

Bruna Pereira de Camargo – Curitiba/PR

Caio  Marcello Recart da Silveira – Bagé/RS

Camila C. Volpe Pinto – São José do Rio Preto/SP

Carin Kleinschmidt- Lapa/PR

Carla Adriana da Rosa Teixeira – São Leopoldo/RS

Carla Edlene Scatolini Boldrini – Pirassununga/SP

Carla Renata Ferreira – Brasília/DF

Carla Munehisa Deri de Paula Santos – Caraguatatuba SP

Carlota Hursey – Chesterton/EUA

Carlos Eduardo da Cruz – Adamantina/SP

Carlos Gregório Silva Fabres – Bagé/RS

Carmela Bardini – Curitiba/PR

Carolina Locatelli – Xanxerê/SC

Carolina Mayumi Kojima Tokugava – São Paulo/SP

Caroline Bourscheid Klipel – Novo Hamburgo/RS

Caroline Castro de Mello – Santa Maria/RS

Caroline Cherpinski Zibetti – Curitiba/PR

Cássia Morgana Busanello – Joinvile/SC

Cassiane Santos – Curitiba/PR

Catia Andréia Deters – Três Coroas/RS

Cecília Kuwabara – Curitiba/PR

Celia Regina Costa – Brasília

César Nunes Porfirio – São Paulo/SP

Chistina Beira – Curitiba/PR

Cibele Lauria Silva Belo – Horizonte/MG

Cibele Queiroz Azevedo – Salvador/BA

Cícera Liberato da Silva – Brasília

Clara Foltran Borges – Canoinhas/ SC

Clara Márcia Piazetta – Curitiba/PR

Cláudia Aline Silva – Guararema/MG

Claudia Laus Angelo – Bagé/RS

Claudia Maria Siqueira Martins – Belo Horizonte/BH

Cláudia Moisés Gonzaga – Florianópolis/SC

Claudia Regina Gomes – Sorocaba/SP

Cláudia Cesar de Paula – Barra do Piraí – RJ

Cleide Da Luz Esper – Curitiba/PR

Cleonice Canto – Criciúma/SC

Cleonice Schwarz – Rio das Ostras/RJ

Cleusa de Oliveira Miranda – Itajaí/SC

Conchita Miranda – Curitiba/PR

Cristiane Lombardi Sampaio – Ribeirão Preto/SP

Cristiane Silveira de Souza Cândido – Criciúma/SC

Cristina Czarlinski – São Paulo/SP

Crisciani Ninow – Concórdia/SC

Dáfani Nardi de Assis Medeiros – Belo Horizonte/ MG

Dalva Maria Zasso Crauss – Tramandaí/RS

Daniela Cristina Wall – Bombinhas/SC

Daniela Fetzer da Silveira – Presidente Lucena/RS

Daniele Cristina Pontes Higashi – Foz do Iguaçu/PR

Danielle Souza Batista – Guarapuava/PR

Débora Cristina Esperandio – Curitiba/PR

Débora Luciani Nazario Dellagiustina – Jaraguá do Sul/SC

Décio Pereira Coutinho – São Paulo/SP

Deise Suzana Claudino de Oliveira – Tijucas do Sul/PR

Deisi Sangoi Freitas – Santa Maria/RS

Denise Aparecida de Almeida Benelli – Concórda/SC

Denise Cristina Holzer Caillot – Guarapuava/PR

Denise Wanderley Cordeiro – Aracaju/SE

Diana Ramos Bastos de Oliveira – Petrolina/PE

Diego Santos – Curitiba/PR

Dirce Ravadelli Cauduro – Arvoredo/SC

Douglas Cassiano – Caxias do Sul/ RS

Dulce de Paula – Belo Horizonte/ BH

Dulce Moreira Sampaio – Salvador/BA

Dulciléia Mª E. Gobbo Secco – Curitiba/PR

Eclér Maria Ritter – Florianópolis/SC

Elcira de Souza Vavolizza – Florianópolis/SC

Elaine Cristina Zaccaron Goulart – Criciúma/SC

Elaine Regina Bernardi – Chapecó/SC

Elaine Regina Lopes dos Santos – Porto Alegre/RS

Elem Vânia Da Lúz Domingos – Porto Ferreira/SP

Elena Teresita Bentkovsy – Cordoba/ AR

Eleny Góes Oliveira – Sorocaba/SP

Eliana Gisuatto Pelaes – Guapiaçu/SP

Eliane Alves Pederzolli – Pelotas/RS

Eliane Salete Rehbein Bello – Barracão/PR

Eliane Dorocio Accordi – Curitiba/PR

Eliomar Barcelos de Souza – Vitória/ES

Elisabete F Tavares – Paranaguá/PR

Elisabeth Maria Schoenmaker de Block – Sacramento/MG

Elisangela Pereira Machado – Porto Alegre/RS

Elisiane Rohde – Cascavel/PR

Eliz Juliana Revaldaves – Maringá/PR

Elvi Vasconcellos da Silva – Cabo Frio/RJ

Emi Tanaka – São Paulo/SP

Emilia de Oliveira Menezes – Rio de janeiro/RJ

Emília Margarida Zimmerman – Blumenau/SC

Erica Tyler – Pindamonhangaba/SP

Erika Goldfeld de Melo – Goiânia/GO

Etael Rose Martins Pereira Pacheco – Guarapuava/PR

Eva Kali – Campo Mourão/PR

Expedita Fatima Gomes de Figueiredo – Porto Velho/RO

Fátima Seli Montini Oliveira – São José/SC

Fabiana Lucion – Erechim /RS

Flavia Andreia Galdino – Dobrada/SP

Flavia Maria de Lara Schmidt – Curitiba/PR

Francis Olivia Figueiredo Campos – Santos/SP

Gabriele de Medeiros Valente – Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Gecilda Francisca Moraes Leote – Porto Alegre/RS

Geni Harumi Yamaji – Curitiba/PR

Genilda Leite Nascimento – Salvador/BA

Geovana de Oliveira – Florianópolis/SC

Giane Edimara Souza Borba Broch – Curitiba/PR

Gilcar Isabel Villas Boas – Curitiba/PR

Gilmara Bizinela de Campos – Joaçaba/SC

Giovana Grangeon Cersosimo Nunes – Salvador/BA

Giovana Lombardo Vendruscolo – São Paulo/SP

Gisele Maria Rodrigues Machado – Rio Grande/RS

Giseli Maria Müller – Bom Princípio/RS

Graciela Franco da Silveira – Botucatu/SP

Heide Vieira de Souza – São Paulo/SP

Helena Campello – Porto Alegre/RS

Helena Nazatto Triebess – Blumenau/SC

Hélio Cionek – Curitiba/PR

Iara Meireles da Rosa – Jaraguá do Sul/SC

Inez Vigne Dib – Porto Alegre/RS

Inêz Schommer Ames – Toledo/PR

Ione Araujo Pires – Rio Grande/RS

Irene Kozera – Curitiba/PR

Isabel Sanches Oller – São Paulo/SP

Isabell de Kássia Mendonça Trindade – São Luiz/MA

Isabella Martins Isolani – Curitiba/PR

Isis Ferreira Pimenta – Belo Horizonte/BH

Ivanir Zenir Trombetta – Chapecó/SC

Ivete Crauss – Capão da Canoa/RS

Ivete Rambo – Curitiba/PR

Ivone Gonçalves – Santos/SP

Ivone Militzer – Blumenau /SC

Ivoni Sodré Vargas – Biguaçú/SC

Jailton Thulher do Rosario – Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Janaina Carvalho Aldunate – Porto Velho/RO

Janaina Corrêa de Melo – Santa Izabel do Oeste/ PR

Jane Moreira – Florianópolis/SC

Jane Maria de Medeiros – Belo Horizonte/MG

Jane Uhde – Ajuricaba/RS

Jaqueline Alves Leal – Florianópolis/SC

Jeferson Carvalho – Curitiba/PR

Jéssica Racanelli – Assis/SP

Jésua Tânia Bessa Ferreira – Belo Horizonte/BH

Joana Carolina Paro – Penápolis/SP

Jocelia Maria de Araujo – Xanxerê/SC

Jônia Maria Dozza Messagi – Curitiba/PR

Jordana de Matos – Laranjeiras do Sul/PR

José Gonçalves da Silva Junior – Sobral/CE

Josélia Simões Gonçalves – Bagé/RS

Josiane Paraboni – Taquara/RS

Josyvanda Basilio Russo – São Paulo/SP

Juçara Milena Miranda – Blumenau/SC

Julia Caroline de Matos – Laranjeiras do Sul/PR

Juliana de Mattos Varandas – Chapecó/SC

Juliana da Silva Carlos – Barueri/SP

Juliana Galera – Maravilha/SC

Juliana Pereira Guimarães – Criciúma/SC

Kacianni de Sousa Ferreira – Natal/RN

Kareema Marinho – Florianópolis/SC

Kelly Cebelia das Chagas do Amaral – Acre/AC

Kênia Cristina Tavares – São Paulo/SP

Kirana de Moura – Chapecó/SC

Laís F Santos – Curitiba/PR

Larissa Rodrigues Coser – Brasilia/DF

Léa Maria de Araújo Lima – Florianópolis/SC

Leisi Fernanda Moya – Balneário Camboriú/SC

Leliane Turra Schön – Palmeira/ PR

Lenise do Rocio Turra – Palmeira /PR

Leonardo Martinez Machado Santos – São Paulo/SP

Leoni Alves – Curitiba/PR

Leunice Knebel – Chapecó/SC

Letícia de P. Rothen Sato – Curitiba/PR

Liane Ledur – Esteio/RS

Lilamar Flôres – Porto Alegre/ RS

Lilian Adriana Ramos Hul – Prudentópolis/PR

Liliane Maria  Gomes Torres – Taquaritinga/SP

Linda Souza – São Paulo/SP

Lívia Tércia de Barros – Brasília/DF

Lívia Simões Machado – Brasília/DF

Lourdes Oliveira de Almeida – Brasilia/DF

Luana de Freitas Eulálio – Curitiba/PR

Lúcia Fátima Reolon dos Santos – Cascavel/PR

Luciana Fernandes Paulino – Rio de Janeiro/RJ

Luciana Keller Machado Corrêa – São Paulo/SP

Luciana Zoccoli – Marechal Cândido Rondon/PR

Luciane de Fraga Alves Maria – Coronel Vivida/PR

Luciane E. das Silva – Curitiba/PR

Luciane Leite Grossklags –  Blumenau/SC

Lucinara de Souza Linck – Novo Hamburgo/RS

Luís Alberto Silva Santos – São Paulo/SP

Luiz Villas Boas – Curitiba/PR

Luizéli Barragana Rodrigues – Florianópolis/SC

Magda Rita Vieceli – São Leopoldo/RS

Maíra Elena Borges Costa Suave – Vitor Meireles/SC

Manoela Isadora Nogueira – Uberlândia / MG

Manuela Barroso Pereira – Fortaleza/CE

Maheli Franzosi – Francisco Beltrão/PR

Mara Beatriz da Rocha – Florianópolis/SC

Mara Fabiana Miranda – Blumenau/SC

Marcela Carolina Mendes de Mello – São Paulo/SP

Marcela Verciano Baltor – Barra do Piraí/RJ

Márcia Carla Klamt Vendrame – Maravilha/SC

Márcia Dallagrana – Curitiba/PR

Marcia Damasceno de Abreu – Fortaleza/CE

Márcia Rosana Gomes Natalino – Curitiba/PR

Márcio Dória Passos – Campo Grande/MS

Marcos de Melo Bibiano de Carvalho – Curitiba/PR

Margareth Ferreira da Silva – Guaíba/RS

Maria Angela Lopes de Almeida Amazonas –  Curitiba/PR

Maria Teresa Barbosa de Moraes – Cruz das Almas/BA

Maria Angela Polimeni Calixto – São Paulo/SP

Maria Aparecida Garcia – Florianópolis/SC

Maria Aparecida Martins Veronese – São Paulo/SP

Maria Aparecida Oliveira da Silva Santos – Curitiba/PR

Maria Aparecida Sales – Taubaté/SP

Maria Carmen Scarmin Argenta – Flores da Cunha/RS

Maria Cecília Bazzo – Jumirim/SP

Maria Christina Montenegro – São Paulo/SP

Maria Cristina Medeiros Mazza – Irati/PR

Maria Cristina Oliveira – São Bernardo do Campo/SP

Maria Cristina Sperb Marques – Capão da Canoa/RS

Maria da Graça Dias Ortiz – Florianópolis/SC

Maria da Penha Kopernick Del Maestro – Vitória ES

Maria de Lourdes Gomes Saturnino – Jaraguá do Sul/SC

Maria de Lurdes Mazaro Moser – Florianópolis/ SC

Maria do Carmo Frechiani – Vitória/ES

Maria Inês Lermen – Florianópolis/SC

Maria Inês Martinez – Salta/ Argentina

Maria Izabel Ramponi Redis – Pariquera – Açu/SP

Maria Lúcia Ramos Dos Santos – São Bernardo do Campo/SP

Maria Lucia Vasone Lagonegro – São Paulo/SP

Maria Madalena Alves Leitão – Curitiba/PR

Maria Regina Bossoni Chagas – Erechim/RS

Maria Rocha Jaques – São Paulo/SP

Maria Tereza Nunes Trabulsi – Sao Luiz/MA

Mariana Linzmeier Werka –  Itaiópolis/SC

Marianne Schaffner – Curitiba/PR

Marieli Comparin – Chapecó/SC

Marilene Kuster Neves Monteiro – Curitibanos/SC

Marilene Neirotti Dacauaziliquá – Curitiba/PR

Marilia Adeline Mantoan – Leme/SP

Marina Corbetta Benedet – Itajaí/SC

Marinete da Costa – Taubaté/SP

Marineuza Henschel – Pomerode/SC

Mário Cerdeira Fidalgo – Curitiba/PR

Marisa Saldanha de Paula – Curitiba/PR

Mariza Iurk – Curitiba/PR

Marlene Ana Kiewel – Cêrro Largo/RS

Marlene de Almeida Denti – Frederico Westphalen/RS

Marlene Martinês – Porto Alegre/RS

Marlene Niero – Maringá/PR

Marlene Toste dos Santos Frigo – Santo André/SP

Marta Eunice Subtil – Florianópolis/SC

Marta Maciel – Porto Alegre/RS

Martha da Rosa Zenker – Montenegro/RS

Mayara Gonsales – Chapecó/SC

Maysa Nogara Laham – Itajaí/SC

Milena Mery da Silva –  Itapema/SC

Milene Veronese – Maringá/PR

Mirian Guiraud de Souza – Campo Largo/PR

Mônica Cristina Garcia – Americana/SP

Monica de Oliveira Moreno – São Paulo/SP

Mônica Maria de Albuquerque Peixoto – Brasília/DF

Nadya Boligian Franz – Londrina/PR

Nadir Crauss Sari – Faxinal do Soturno/RS

Nadir Miyuki Imamura Kitazawa – Salesópolis/SP

Nancy Capistrano del Castillo – São Paulo/SP

Nancy Romanelli – São Bernardo do Campo/SP

Nara Regina Carneiro Marques – Barra do Garças/MS

Narbason Cristina Nara de Sousa – Curitiba/PR

Natália Sant`Ana Massaro – Londrina/PR

Nathália Mayumi Gusukuma – São Paulo/SP

Neiva Santi – São Miguel do Oeste/SC

Nelci Ines Grando – Boa Ventura de São Roque/PR

Neucy Ery Akagi Jordão – Taquaritinga/SP

Neusa Villas Bôas de Sousa – Vitória/ES

Nívea Martins – Piracicaba/SP

Pablo Antonio Pelizza – Chapecó/SC

Patrícia Daniele Lima de Oliveira-  Florianópolis/SC

Patricia Destefani – Joinvile/SC

Patricia Mazon Moreira – Bituruna/PR

Patrícia Gomes Leite Wormsbecker – Mafra/SC

Patrícia Prediger Horbach – Quinze de Novembro /RS

Patrícia Souza – Curitiba/PR

Paula Virginia Garcia Portela – Curitiba/PR

Paulo Neves – Curitiba/PR

Paulo Silvério Correia Junior – Ribeirão do Pinhal/PR

Priscilla Arruda Saldanha – Niteroi/RJ

Rachel Cossich Furtado – Brasília/DF

Rachel Trevisan Marion – Sobradinho/RS

Rachel Omoto Gabriel – Sao Paulo/SP

Rafael Ferreira dos Santos – Curitiba/PR

Raquel Bernardi Kurtz – Santa Maria/RS

Raquel Martinez Coutinho – São Paulo/SP

Regina Celi Martinez – São Paulo/SP

Regina de Jesus Ramos – Taubaté/SP

Rejane Mara Fuck Borba – Itajaí/ SC

Renata Ajub Tirelli – São Paulo/RS

Renata Cruz Santiago – São Paulo/PR

Renata Nunes Ribeiro – São Paulo/SP

Renate Christina Becker – São Paulo/SP

Ricardo Peixoto Ribeiro – Curitiba/PR

Richard David Ebert – Porto Alegre/RS

Rita de Cássia Ramos Carneiro – Goiânia/GO

Rogéria Rodrigues Figueiredo – Belo Horizonte/BH

Rosemary Oliveira Votto – Rio Grande/RS

Romulo Rother Gil – Curitiba/PR

Ronete Elias – Porto Alegre/RS

Rosa Cris Bolzani – Chapecó/SC

Rosa Maria Barbosa Preissler – Porto Alegre/RS

Rosalba Fiuza Lima – Florianópolis/ SC

Rosana Aparecida dos Santos – Curitiba/ PR

Rosangela Aparecida da Silva – Francisco Beltrão/PR

Rosângela Gonçalves da Rocha Santos – Cacéres/MT

Rosângela Raposo de Queiroz – Santo André/SP

Rosângela S. Peluso – São José/SC

Rosângela Simões – Porto Alegre/RS

Roseleide Junqueira Bohmann – Blumenau/SC

Roseli Dutra – São Leopoldo/RS

Rosemery Perin – Coronel Vivida/PR

Rosilene E. da Silva – Curitiba/PR

Rosimere Quaresma de Oliveira – Caruaru/PE

Rosita Maria L Jacomossi – Blumenau /SC

Rosy Mary Scalabrini – Adamantina/SP

Rubens Humberto Calegari – Vila Velha/ES

Sabine Leh Korpasch – Guarapuava/PR

Sabrina de Souza Macedo – Cotia/SP

Sabrine Marinho Dornelles – São Paulo/SP

Sahwenya Passuello – Itapema/SC

Sandra Aparecida dos Santos – São Paulo/SP

Sandra Regina de Souza – Ponta Grossa/PR

Sarah Massignan Gomes –  Florianópolis/SC

Sérgio Naguel – Curitiba/PR

Selma Cristina Braga de Carvalho – Salvador/BA

Sevília Maria Ximenes – Brasília/DF

Silvana Carmem Matos Pories – Balneário Camboriu/SC

Silvana Maria Sanson de Menezes – Florianópolis/ SC

Silvana Ramos Souza Silva – São Paulo/SP

Silvania Oliveira do Nascimento – Porto Velho/RO

Silvia Aparecida Matos – Balneário Camboriu/SC

Silvia Janete Bastos – Pato Branco/PR

Silvia Pecoits – Curitiba/PR

Silvio da Silva Batista – Taubaté/SP

Silvio de Macedo Junior – Curitiba/PR

Siliane Teresinha Rigotto – Chapecó/SC

Sirlei Flores Winck – São Leopoldo/RS

Sirlei Martins Ferrasso – São Miguel do Oeste/SC

Sirlene Nistal da Silva – Cascavel/PR

Sirley Silveira dos Santos – Foz do Iguaçu/PR

Sizumi Claudia Sato Suzuki – Curitiba/PR

Solange do Carmo Silva – Sapucaia do Sul RS

Solanger Maria Mascarello – Toledo/PR

Sônia Boscardin – Curitiba/PR

Sonia Coltro Pelisson – Galvão/SC

Sônia Maria de Castilhos – Florianópolis/SC

Stela  Maris  Frizon – Guarapuava/PR

Sueli Cionek – Curitiba/PR

Susana  Andréa Valandro – Fraiburgo/SC

Susy Cyrillo – Curitiba/PR

Suzana Vacaro – Chapecó/SC

Syrlei Pires de Morais Souza – Sorocaba/SP

Shirlei Magda da Silva Souza – Sapucaia do Sul/RS

Tania Magnus – Três Cachoeiras/RS

Tania  Halsman  Embu das Artes – São Paulo/SP

Tassila Valle Machado Braga – Nova Friburgo/RJ

Tatiana de Azevedo Wiedemann – Blumenau/SC

Tatiana Meirelles Filha – São Leopoldo/RS

Tereza Augusta dos Santos Ouro – Brasilia/DF

Teresa Silvestre Damásio – São Paulo/SP

Terezinha Bianchini Derner – Florianópolis/SC

Terezinha de Jesus Moreira – Salvador/BA

Thaís Müller de Souza – Bom Principio/RS

Vanessa Matos Rodrigues – Curitiba/PR

Valquiria Heliane Zuffa – Londrina/PR

Vanessa Vargas Bober – Curitiba/PR

Vanessa Vidal de Castro – Florianópolis/SC

Vera Lúcia Firme – Vila Velha/ES

Vera Lúcia Carvalho – Penha/SC

Vera Lucy Severo Barrozo – Brasilia/DF

Vera Márcia Silva dos Santos – Lages/SC

Vera Maria Dotti Marini – Pato Branco/PR

Vera Maria Vasconcelos Xavier – Porto Velho/RO

Verena Angelo Recart da Silveira – Bagé/RS

Virginia Lopes Rodrigues – Curitiba/PR

Vitorio José Lorusso – Curitiba/PR

Viviane Bernardo Jorge Cosmo – Cascavel/PR

Viviane de Araújo Almeida – São Paulo/SP

Viviane Stefanello Langone – Concórdia/SC

Viviani Penha Marques – Blumenau /SC

Viviani Motta Ferreira- Curitiba/PR

Waldirene Maria Oliveira – Sinop/MS

Werika Mota da Silva – Pará/PA

William Marcos Machado – Criciúma/SC

Wilse Carvalho – Curitiba/PR

Zilma  Guimarães Watanabe – Porto Velho/RO

livro_mandalas-em-movimento_mockup

Livro Mandalas em Movimento

Um livro de Danças Circulares inédito e surpreendente. É um trabalho que conta, através de imagens em movimento e danças, um caminho espiritual de profunda conexão com o centro do ser.

Saiba mais